热门联赛

选择语言: 简体 繁体 English
2021年04月14日  星期三
类型 时间 赛事 对阵 直播信号
04:00

NBA

Brooklyn Nets VS The timberwolves
04:30

PER D1

EM Deportivo Binacional VS Allianz university
06:00

ALC

Atlanta United VS Alajuelense
06:00

BRA CUP

Paysandu PA VS CRB AL
06:40

Basketball

The American basketball champions league minas, loch VS Sao Paulo
07:00

PER D1

Sporting Cristal VS Deportivo Municipal
07:00

NHL

Washington, the capital VS The flyer in Philadelphia
07:30

NBA

Los Angeles Clippers VS Indiana Pacers
07:30

NHL

Toronto maple leaf VS Calgary flames
07:30

NBA

Atlanta Hawks VS Toronto Raptors
08:00

NHL

The Nashville predators VS The Tampa bay lightning
08:00

ALC

Portland Timbers VS Marathon
08:00

NBA

Los Angeles Lakers VS New Orleans Hornets
08:30

libertadores

Santos VS San Lorenzo
08:30

BRA CUP

CSA-AL VS Remo Belem (PA)
08:30

Con CS

CA Penarol VS Altona 93
08:30

NHL

Dallas stars VS Florida panthers
09:00

NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder VS Utah Jazz
09:00

COL D1

Patriotas FC VS Deportiva Once Caldas
09:10

Basketball

The American basketball champions league esther VS flamenco
10:00

NBA

Boston Celtics VS Portland Trail Blazers
10:00

ALC

CDSyC Cruz Azul VS Arcahaie FC
10:00

NBA

Miami Heat VS Phoenix Suns
11:00

Argentina cup

堤格雷 VS Independiente
14:30

Volleyball

Men's professional volleyball woori card VS Korean air
15:00

soccer

The Russian youth ufa youth team vs tambov youth team
16:00

TSU

Taiwan CPC VS Taicheng Lions
16:00

TSU

NTUPES VS Tatung FC
17:00

JPN D1

Cerezo Osaka VS Tokushima Vortis
17:00

Basket

Toyota Alvark VS The brave man of kawasaki.
17:30

NBL

Adelaide 36 people VS Kunz of large
17:30

AUS NSW

Sydney Olympic VS Wollongong Wolves
17:35

AUS D1

Adelaide United FC VS FC Macarthur
18:00

Korea s fa

Sea, VS Bucheon FC 1995
18:00

Korea s fa

Ajou University VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:00

Korea s fa

Gyeongnam FC VS Mokpo City
18:00

e-sports

2021 spring KPL KSG vs WE in xian
18:00

Korea s fa

Incheon United VS FC Anyang
18:00

Korea s fa

Pocheon FC VS Yangju Citizen
18:00

Korea s fa

Cheongju Jikji VS Gangwon FC
18:00

Korea s fa

Ansan Greeners FC VS Chungnam Asan
18:00

e-sports

The spring of 2021 photo competition
18:00

JPN D1

Kawasaki Frontale VS Avispa Fukuoka
18:00

Korea s fa

Seongnam FC VS Busan I'Park
18:00

Korea s fa

Suwon City VS Chunnam Dragons
18:00

JPN D1

The birds perched sandstone VS Osaka steel Pakistan
18:00

Korea s fa

Gimcheon Sangmu VS Jeju United
18:00

Korea's basket

Daegu Orions VS Inchon Etland Blackslamer
18:00

Korea s fa

Busan transportation VS Gwangju Football Club
18:05

Basket

Chiba jet VS Shibuya solar rock.
18:05

Basket

Ryukyu gold emperor. VS New phoenix
18:05

Basket

Shinshu warriors VS Kyoto and honor
18:05

Basket

Hiroshima dragonfly VS The seven gods of Osaka
18:05

Basket

Toyama grouse VS Joy north of akita
18:05

Basket

Magic island root VS Nagoya diamond dolphins
18:05

Basket

Rerakamuy Hokkaido VS Niigata swan
18:05

Basket

Zi He Hu star VS Aisin Sea Horses
18:25

Basket

Yokohama pirates VS The business utsunomiya
18:30

JPN D1

Nagoya Grampus Eight VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18:30

Korea s fa

FC Seoul VS Seoul E-Land FC
18:30

TUR D2

Menemen Belediye Spor VS Samsunspor
19:00

TSU

Taiwan Power Company VS Hang Yuen FC
19:00

TSU

Taichung Futuro VS Tainan City Steel
19:30

soccer

At laval cup, deckard vs terry
19:30

e-sports

2021 inverse superhero vs 17 champions cup
20:05

Program

Champions of Europe
21:00

TUR D2

Adanaspor VS Akhisar Bld.Geng
22:00

AFC CUP

Bengaluru VS Nepal Army FC
22:00

tennis

ATP1000 tennis masters (monte carlo) - the second round
22:00

CZE D1

FC Viktoria Plzen VS Tescoma Zlin
22:30

AFC CL

Persepolis VS Al Wehda(UAE)
22:30

Basketball

VTB cup zenit st Petersburg v parma perm
23:00

Swiss cup

Kriens VS Servette
23:00

Egypt Super

The pyramid VS Misr Elmaqasah
23:00

AFC CL

Pakhtakor Tashkent VS Tractor Sazi Tabriz
23:30

BUL CUP

Ludogorets Razgrad VS CSKA Sofia
2021年04月15日  星期四
00:00

CZE D1

Baumit Jablonec VS Sparta Praha
00:00

Swiss cup

Grasshopper VS St. Gallen
00:00

TUR C

Barry cospon VS The state of Istanbul
00:00

Rom Cup

CS Universitatea Craiova VS Luceafarul Oradea
00:30

GER D2

VfL Osnabruck VS Jahn Regensburg
00:30

AUT D2

FC Liefering VS Austria Wien (Youth)
00:30

AUT D2

Graz AK VS FC Superfund Pasching
01:00

AFC CL

FC Goa VS Al Lai Yang
01:00

Method b

Clermont VS Amiens
01:00

Basketball

VTB cup novgorod vs the odd
01:00

Basketball

VTB cup novgorod vs the odd
01:00

SPA D2

Rayo Vallecano VS Mirandes
01:00

Euro

Panathinaikos VS Cska Moscow
02:00

AFC CL

Al Wihdat Amman VS Al Nasr(UAE)
02:00

AFC CL

Al-Sadd VS Foolad Khozestan
02:00

AFC CL

Al-Sharjah VS Al Quwa Al Jawiya
02:15

PER D1

Academia Deportiva Cantolao VS Cienciano
02:30

AUT D2

Rapid Vienna (Youth) VS FC Blau Weiss Linz
03:00

UEFA CL

Borussia Dortmund VS The city of Manchester
03:00

UEFA CL

Liverpool VS Real Madrid
04:30

PER D1

Sport Huancayo VS Alianza Lima
06:00

BRA CUP

America Mineiro VS Ferroviario CE
06:00

ALC

Toronto FC VS Club Leon
06:15

Con CS

Centro Atletico Fenix VS Torque
06:15

libertadores

Gremio (RS) VS (Independiente Jose Teran
07:00

PER D1

Univ. Cesar Vallejo VS Carlos Manucci
07:00

NBA

Brooklyn Nets VS Philadelphia 76ers
07:00

NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers VS New Orleans Hornets
07:00

soccer

Beauty to pick cup Orlando glory sky blue women's women's team vs FC
07:30

NBA

San Antonio Spurs VS Toronto Raptors
08:00

NBA

Orlando Magic VS Chicago Bulls
08:00

ALC

Philadelphia Union VS Deportivo Saprissa
08:00

NBA

Los Angeles Clippers VS Detroit Pistons
08:00

ALC

Club America VS CD Olimpia
08:00

NBA

New York Knicks VS New Orleans Pelicans
08:00

NBA

Milwaukee Bucks VS The timberwolves
08:30

BRA CUP

America FC Natal RN VS Cruzeiro
08:30

BRA CUP

Atletico Mineiro VS Botafogo
08:30

South American super cup

Palmeiras VS Defensa Y Justicia
08:30

libertadores

Atletico Nacional Medellin VS Free team
09:00

NBA

Golden State Warriors VS Oklahoma City Thunder
09:00

NBA

Indiana Pacers VS Houston Rockets
09:30

NBA

Dallas Mavericks VS Memphis Grizzlies
10:00

NBA

Washington Wizards VS Sacramento Kings
10:00

MEX D1

FC Juarez VS Tagg Reis
10:00

NBA

Miami Heat VS Denver Nuggets
17:30

NBL

Southeast of Melbourne phoenix VS The king of Sydney
18:00

Korea's basket

Anyang KGC VS Busan KTF Magicwings
18:30

TUR D2

Boluspor VS Umraniyespor
19:15

Uzi super

Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon VS Metallurg Bekobod
21:00

TUR D2

Osmanlispor FC VS Alta,
21:20

Uzi super

Sogdiana Jizak VS Mashal Muborak
21:20

Uzi super

Nasaf Qarshi VS Termez Surkhon
22:30

Denmark Cup

Sonderjyske VS Midtjylland
    球皇直播@2004-2019
    声明:本网资讯仅供体育爱好者浏览,任何人不得将本网资讯用于非法用途,否则责任自负。
    友情链接